Председатель Думы

ПАВЛОВА ЛАРИСА МИХАЙЛОВНА

Постоянные депутатские комиссии
  • Епифанцева Елена Ивановна
  • Аксютин Андрей Владиславович
  • Антоненков Андрей Валериевич
  • Крампит Ольга Васильевна
  • Красько Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  • Малиновский Эдуард Станиславович
  • Очкас Николай Николаевич
  • Павлова Лариса Михайловна
  • Синявская Яна Альбертовна
  • Скачкова Наталья Борисовна
  • Скорняков Евгений Евгеньевич
  • Шепель Денис Иванович
  • Юдилевич Александр Михайлович
  • Гришин Сергей Геннадьевич
  • Аксютин Андрей Владиславович
  • Большешапов Александр Владимирович
  • Епифанцева Елена Ивановна
  • Козлов Андрей Ашотович
  • Крампит Ольга Васильевна
  • Красько Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  • Малиновский Эдуард Станиславович
  • Очкас Николай Николаевич
  • Павлова Лариса Михайловна
  • Петров Валентин Николаевич
  • Ревенко Алексей Викторович
  • Синявская Яна Альбертовна
  • Скачкова Наталья Борисовна
  • Скорняков Евгений Евгеньевич
  • Юдилевич Александр Михайлович
  • Шепель Денис Иванович
  • Аксютин Андрей Владиславович
  • Антоненков Андрей Валериевич
  • Гришин Сергей Геннадьевич
  • Дубовикова Нина Богдановна
  • Епифанцева Елена Ивановна
  • Козлов Андрей Ашотович
  • Крампит Ольга Васильевна
  • Красько Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  • Малиновский Эдуард Станиславович
  • Очкас Николай Николаевич
  • Павлова Лариса Михайловна
  • Ревенко Алексей Викторович
  • Синявская Яна Альбертовна
  • Скачкова Наталья Борисовна
  • Скорняков Евгений Евгеньевич
  • Юдилевич Александр Михайлович
  • Янькова Ольга Владимировна
  • Петров Валентин Николаевич
  • Антоненков Андрей Валериевич
  • Демин Эдуард Юрьевич
  • Красько Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  • Малиновский Эдуард Станиславович
  • Нестеренко Аркадий Владимирович
  • Павлова Лариса Михайловна
  • Синявская Яна Альбертовна
  • Юдилевич Александр Михайлович
  • Большешапов Александр Владимирович
  • Аксютин Андрей Владиславович
  • Антоненков Андрей Валериевич
  • Гришин Сергей Геннадьевич
  • Епифанцева Елена Ивановна
  • Кляйн Роман Романович
  • Красько Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  • Очкас Николай Николаевич
  • Павлова Лариса Михайловна
  • Петров Валентин Николаевич
  • Скачкова Наталья Борисовна
  • Скорняков Евгений Евгеньевич
  • Юдилевич Александр Михайлович
  • Янькова Ольга Владимировна
Календарь мероприятий
Даты созывов:
6 с: 25.09.2014 по: 19.09.2019
7 с: 20.09.2019
Последние зарегистрированные документы